Tulokset

Pitkät ratamatkat urheilukentällä 7.9.2021

P9 600m: 1) Elias Koivula 2.54,2
P7 600m: 1) Viljami Muhonen 2.57,9
T15 300m: 1) Anniina Markula 1.40,5
T11 600m: 1) Nelli Koivula 3.00,4, 2) Emilia Rouvali 3.01,5
T9 600m: 1) Milja Muhonen 3.46,1

 

2021 Oripään yu-mestaruuskilpailut 17.8.2021

Kävelykilpailut urheilukentällä 5.8.2021

T15 300m: 1) Anniina Markula 2.41
T11 300m: 1) Nelli Koivula 2.18, 2) Emilia Virtanen 2.21
T9 300m: 1) Laura Kankare 2.36, 2) Milja Muhonen 2.56, 3) Nella Satola 3.04
P9 300m: 1) Elias Koivula 3.13
P7 300m: 1) Viljami Muhonen 3.20
P1 25m: 1) Niilo Muhonen 0.22

 

Yleisurheilukilpailut urheilukentällä 27.7.2021

T13 200m: 1) Siiri Kankare 34,1, 2) Liina Jälkö 34,7
Kuula: 1) Siiri  Kankare 8,08, 2) Liina Jälkö 7,53
Kiekko: 1) Liina Jälkö 22,88, 2) Siiri Kankare 14,31
T9 200m: 1) Lilia Toivonen 39,6, 2) Nella Satola 48,0, 3) Milja Muhonen 1.00,1
Korkeus; 1) Laura Kankare 1,00, 2) Lilia Toivonen 0,95, 3) Nella Satola 0,95
Pituus: 1) Lilia Toivonen 3,16, 2) Laura Kankare 2,59, 3) Nella Satola 2,39, 4) Milja Muhonen 1,88
T7 200m: 1) Aliina Toivonen 46,1, 2) Matilda Nurmi 49,2
Pituus: 1) Matilda Nurmi 2,77, 2) Aliina Toivonen 2,31
T5 40m: 1) Serafiina Nurmi 10,2
Pituus: 1) Serafina Nurmi 1,87
T2 15m: 1) Olivia Satola 14,3
P13 kiekko: 1) Elmeri Kankare 8,47
Kiekko: 1) Elmeri Kankare 20,18
P7 200m: 1) Viljami Muhonen 49,0, 2) Rasmus Satola 50,3
Pituus: 1) Viljami Muhonen 2,34, 2) Rasmus Satola 2,07

 

2021 Orihölkkä 18.7.2021

 

 

Ottelukilpailut urheilukentällä 6.7.2021

T15 3-ottelu (60m, pituus, kuula): 1) Anniina Markula 269 pist. (13,1, 1,88, 4,63)
T11 3-ottelu (60m, korkeus, kiekko) 1) Emilia Rouvali 396 (11,1, 0,95, 12,61), 2) Nelli Koivula 362 ( 11,8, 1,03, 10,53)
T9 3-ottelu (40m, pituus, kuula): 1) Laura Kankare 396 (7,3, 2,64, 3,27) 2) Minja Hakanen 385 (7,9, 2,88, 3,97), 3) Milja Muhonen 172 ( 9,7, 1,92, 3,00)
P13 3-ottelu (60m, korkeus, kiekko): 1) Oskari Kankare 603 (10,9, 1,06, 21,91) 2) Elmeri Kankare 252 (-, -, 19,22)
P7 3-ottelu (40m, pituus, pallo): 1) Viljami Muhonen 144 (9,0, 2,13, 11,80, 2) Miko Hakanen 120 (9,0, 1,92, 9,97)

 

Ratajuoksukilpailut urheilukentällä 15.6.2021

Tulokset
T9 600m: 1) Laura Kankare 3.20,5, 2) Ella Kössi 3.24,7
T11 600m: 1) Nelli Koivula 3.23,3
T13 600m: 1) Liina Jälkö 2.23,7
T15 600m: 1) Wilma Hakanpää 3.26,0
T15 300m: 1) Anniina Markula 2.15,8
P7 300m: 1) Joonas Kössi 1.31,1, 2) Jussi Pajula 1.42,4
P9 600m: 1) Elias Koivula 2.56,3

 

Yleisurheilukilpailut urheilukentällä 8.6.2021
Tulokset
T5 40m: 1) Serafiina Nurmi 10,6
T5 300m: 1) Serafiina Nurmi 1.49,9
T5 pituus: 1) Serafiina Nurmi 1,98
T5 pallo: 1) Serafiina Nurmi 4,95
T7 40m: 1) Matilda Nurmi 8,9
T7 300m: 1) Matilda Nurmi 1.26,2
T7 pituus: 1) Matilda Nurmi 2,59
T7 pallo: 1) Matilda Nurmi 12,57
T11 60m: 1) Essi Niemelä ja Emilia Rouvali 11,1
T11 300m: 1) Essi Niemelä 1.18,9, 2) Emilia Rouvali 1.26,8
T11 pituus: 1) Emilia Rouvali 2,81, 2) Essi Niemelä 2,65
T11 kuula: 1) Emilia Rouvali 6,54, 2) Essi Niemelä 4,44
T13 60m: 1) Liina Jälkö 10,0
T13 300m: 1) Liina Jälkö 1.01,0
T13 pituus: 1) Liina Jälkö 3,22
T13 kuula: 1) Liina Jälkö 7,96
T15 60m: 1) Anniina Markula 13,5
T15 300m: 1) Anniina Markula  1.48,0
T15 pituus: 1) Anniina Markula 1,64
T15 kuula: 1) Anniina Markula 4,88
P7 40m: 1) Jussi Pajula 11,1
P7 300m: 1) Jussi Pajula 1.41,0
P7) pituus: 1) Jussi Pajula 1,77
P7 pallo: 1) Jussi Pajula 14,42
P13 kuula: 1) Oskari Kankare 7,58